English (Taxation)
taxable capacity [correct]; taxation capacity [correct]; taxing capacity [correct]
French (Fiscalité)
capacité d'imposition [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
capacidad contributiva [feminine noun]; capacidad imponible [feminine noun]