English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Transportation)
occupied taxi [correct]; occupied taxicab [correct]; occupied cab [correct]
CONT: ... occupied taxis, i. e., taxis with passengers...
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes; Transports)
taxi occupé [correct, masculine noun]