English (Airport Runways and Areas)
taxiway centre line marker [correct, officially approved]
OBS: taxiway centre line marker : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Pistes et aires d'aéroport)
balise axiale de voie de circulation [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: balise axiale de voie de circulation : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pistas y áreas del aeropuerto)
baliza de eje de calle de rodaje [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: baliza de eje de calle de rodaje: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).