English (Airport Runways and Areas)
taxiway intersection light [correct, officially approved]
OBS: taxiway intersection light : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Pistes et aires d'aéroport)
feu d'intersection de voies de circulation [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: feu d'intersection de voies de circulation : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pistas y áreas del aeropuerto)
luz de intersección de calles de rodaje [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: luz de intersección de calles de rodaje: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).