English (Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport))
taxiway centre line marking [correct, officially approved]
OBS: taxiway centre line marking: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Signalisation (Transport aérien))
marque axiale de voie de circulation [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: marque axiale de voie de circulation : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Señales e iluminación (Transporte aéreo))
señal de eje de calle de rodaje [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: señal de eje de calle de rodaje: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).