English (Airport Runways and Areas)
apron taxiway [correct, officially approved]
DEF: A portion of a taxiway system located on an apron and intended to provide a through taxi route across the apron.
OBS: apron taxiway: term and definition officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Pistes et aires d'aéroport)
voie de circulation d'aire de trafic [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
DEF: Partie d'un réseau de voies de circulation qui est située sur une aire de trafic et destinée à matérialiser un parcours permettant de traverser cette aire.
OBS: voie de circulation d'aire de trafic : terme et définition uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pistas y áreas del aeropuerto)
calle de rodaje en la plataforma [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Parte de un sistema de calles de rodaje situada en una plataforma y destinada a proporcionar una vía para el rodaje a través de la plataforma.