English (Building Names; Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Canadian National Collection of Insects and Arachnids
OBS: voir senior taxonomist A. R. O. 4-62-l351
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
Insectarium national canadien [masculine noun]