English (Artificial Intelligence)
action taxonomy [correct]
DEF: It is an exhaustive description of the ways in which actions can be performed, and the ways in which any action can be used as step of a more complex action.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
taxonomie d'actions [correct, feminine noun]