English (Taxation)
taxpayers’ master file [correct]; TAPMA [correct]
French (Fiscalité)
fichier maître des contribuables [correct, masculine noun]; TAPMA [correct]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
archivo central de contribuyentes [masculine noun]; archivo maestro de contribuyentes [masculine noun]