English (Taxation Law)
taxpayer's claim
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 79.
French (Droit fiscal)
créance du contribuable
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 79.