English (Government Accounting)
Treasury Board Vote 5 funding [correct]; TB Vote 5 funding [correct]
French (Comptabilité publique)
prélèvement sur le crédit 5 du Conseil du Trésor [correct, masculine noun]; prélèvement sur le crédit 5 du CT [correct, masculine noun]