English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories)
tires batteries accessories [correct]; TBA [correct]
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes)
pneus batteries accessoires [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme figé en gestion des stocks.