English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Tbilisi [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Armenia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
tbilisi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte de l'Arménie.