English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Endocrine System and Metabolism)
time below range [correct]; TBR [correct]
CONT: TBR, the percentage of time spent below 70 mg/dL [milligrams per deciliter], indicates hypoglycaemia.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Systèmes endocrinien et métabolique)
temps passé en dessous de l'intervalle cible [correct, masculine noun]