English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Federal Administration)
TBS committee [correct]; Treasury Board Secretariat committee [correct]
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Administration fédérale)
comité du SCT [correct, masculine noun]; comité du Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor [correct, masculine noun]