English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NATO Test Control Commission Brussels [correct]; NATO TCC Brussels [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Commission de contrôle des essais, OTAN, Bruxelles [correct]; OTAN CCE Bruxelles [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.