English (Foreign Trade)
trade control measure
French (Commerce extérieur)
mesure de contrôle du commerce [feminine noun]; mesure de réglementation commerciale [feminine noun]; mesure de réglementation du commerce [feminine noun]; mesure de régulation commerciale [feminine noun]; mesure de régulation du commerce [feminine noun]