English (Scientific Instruments; Equipment (Chemistry); Bioengineering)
TCO2 release solution [correct, see observation]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company’s catalogue.
OBS: TCO2</sub>
French (Instruments scientifiques; Équipement (Chimie); Technique biologique)
solution de libération de TCO2 [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.
OBS: TCO2