English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
intranet based training [correct]; intranet-based training [correct]; intranet training [correct]; training on intranet [correct]
DEF: Computer based training that uses web technologies(TCP/IP, HTTP, Browsers) and is delivered across an organization's internal network.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
formation par intranet [correct, feminine noun]; formation par réseau intranet [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Apprentissage délivré par le réseau interne d'une entreprise. Des logiciels de navigation permettent d'accéder aux pages de la société, mais ne sont accessibles qu'au sein de cette entreprise.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
formación por Intranet [correct, feminine noun]