English (Finance)
Test Case System
CONT: The C. U. T. D team may conduct brainstorming sessions and then assign team members to develop test cases which are recorded on the Test Case System(TCS).
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
Système de jeux d'essai [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).