English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
Superphone [correct]
DEF: Telephone Device for the Deaf(TDD) made up of a keyboard and an acoustic coupler, enabling the user to communicate with other TDD's, computer terminals, Telebrailles, etc.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
Superphone [masculine noun]
OBS: Marque déposée; il s'agit d'une aide à la télécommunication pour malentendants.