English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Animal Pests (Crops))
smaller willow shoot sawfly [correct]; smaller willowshoot sawfly [correct]
OBS: An insect of the order Hymenoptera and family Tenthredinidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
petite tenthrède du saule [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Un insecte de l'ordre des hyménoptères et de la familles des tenthrédinidés.