English (Pharmacy; Biological Sciences)
trimolecular reaction; termolecular reaction
French (Pharmacie; Sciences biologiques)
réaction trimoléculaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia; Ciencias biológicas)
reacción trimolecular [feminine noun]