English (Banking)
central bank credit; central bank credit facility; central bank finance; credit from central bank
OBS: central bank credit; central bank credit facility; central bank finance; credit from central bank :terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
offre de monnaie centrale [feminine noun]; ligne de crédit auprès de la banque centrale [feminine noun]; concours de la banque centrale aux banques [masculine noun]; concours de la banque centrale [masculine noun]
OBS: offre de monnaie centrale; ligne de crédit auprès de la banque centrale; concours de la banque centrale aux banques; concours de la banque centrale : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.