English (Finance)
credit tranche policy; tranche policy
OBS: credit tranche policy; tranche policy :terms used by the International Monetary Fund.
OBS: credit tranche policy; tranche policy :terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
politique des tranches de crédit [feminine noun]
OBS: politique des tranches de crédit : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.