English (Banking)
non-callable credit; non-callable loan
OBS: non-callable credit; non-callable loan :terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
crédit ne pouvant être amorti par anticipation [masculine noun]
OBS: crédit ne pouvant être amorti par anticipation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.