English (Banking)
non-price condition [correct]; non-pricing condition [correct]; non-pricing lending condition [correct]
CONT: Business Lending Conditions... Pricing conditions refer largely to the cost of borrowing, whereas non-pricing conditions refer to access to credit and lending terms.
French (Banque)
modalité non tarifaire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les modalités tarifaires des prêts aux entreprises se sont légèrement assouplies par rapport au trimestre précédent, alors que les modalités non tarifaires sont restées pratiquement les mêmes.