English (Foreign Trade)
concessional financing [correct]
DEF: Credit extended by industrially developed nations to less developed nations on terms that are less severe than those offered by competitive money markets.
French (Commerce extérieur)
financement assorti de conditions libérales [correct, masculine noun]; financement concessionnel [correct, masculine noun]; financement à des conditions de faveur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
financiamiento concesionario [correct, masculine noun]; financiamiento en condiciones concesionarias [correct, masculine noun]; financiamiento preferencial [correct, masculine noun, Peru]