English (Stock Exchange)
current delivery month; spot month
OBS: current delivery month; spot month :terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
échéance mois en cours [feminine noun]
OBS: Sur les marchés à terme.
OBS: échéance mois en cours : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.