English (Management Operations (General))
manpower budget [correct]
OBS: Manpower budget is the provision made in a corporate plan for future manpower requirements, in terms of recruitment and training.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
budget de main-d'œuvre [masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
estimación de las necesidades y los recursos en mano de obra [feminine noun]