English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Citizenship and Immigration)
terms of the judgment [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Citoyenneté et immigration)
libellé du jugement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.