English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Social Security and Employment Insurance)
terms of a judgment [correct, plural]; operative part of a judgment [correct]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
dispositif d'un jugement [correct, masculine noun]; termes d'un jugement [masculine noun]