English (Production (Economics); Corporate Economics)
actual output; actual production
OBS: actual output; actual production :terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Production (Économie); Économie de l'entreprise)
production effective [feminine noun]
OBS: production effective : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.