English (Loans)
terms of redemption [correct]
OBS
French (Prêts et emprunts)
conditions de remboursement [correct, feminine noun, plural]; conditions d'amortissement [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: des emprunts.
Spanish (Préstamos)
condiciones de amortización [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: De los préstamos.