English (Communication and Information Management; Federal Administration)
workgroup collaborative service [correct]; workgroup collaboration service [correct]
OBS: workgroup collaborative service; workgroup collaboration service :terms used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Administration fédérale)
service de collaboration pour groupes de travail [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: service de collaboration pour groupes de travail : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.