English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
terms of settlement [plural]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
conditions de règlement [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
fórmula de conciliación [feminine noun]