English (Foreign Trade)
aggregate industrial country trade deficit [correct]
CONT: The aggregate industrial country trade deficit, in U. S. dollars terms, narrowed by $9. 2 billion, to $74. 1 billion.
French (Commerce extérieur)
déficit commercial de l'ensemble des pays industrialisés. [correct, masculine noun]