English (Foreign Trade; Wood Industries)
region’s trigger volume; regional trigger volume
OBS: region's trigger volume; RTV; regional trigger volume :terms and abbreviation extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America(2006).
French (Commerce extérieur; Industrie du bois)
volume de déclenchement dans la région [masculine noun]; VDR [masculine noun]; volume de déclenchement régional [masculine noun]
OBS: volume de déclenchement dans la région; VDR; volume de déclenchement régional : termes et abréviation tirés de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).