English (Photoelectricity and Electron Optics; Optical Telecommunications; Video Technology)
ternary structure
OBS: fiber optics
French (Photo-électricité et optique électronique; Télécommunications optiques; Vidéotechnique)
structure ternaire [feminine noun]