English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams; Gold and Silver Mining)
Ag-Pb-Au ternary space [correct]; Ag-Pb-Au space [correct]
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique); Mines d'or et d'argent)
diagramme triangulaire Ag-Pb-Au [correct, masculine noun]