English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams; Various Metal Ores)
Ag-Pb-Zn ternary space [correct]; Ag-Pb-Zn space [correct]
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique); Minerais divers (Mines métalliques))
diagramme triangulaire Ag-Pb-Zn [correct, masculine noun]