English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming)
relational table [correct]
OBS: Table comprising of the following elements : unary relations, binary relations, ternary relations.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
table relationnelle [correct, feminine noun]