English (Mathematical Geography; Soil Science)
tactical terrain analysis database [correct]; TTADB [correct]
French (Géographie mathématique; Science du sol)
base de données tactiques d'analyse de terrain [correct, feminine noun]; TTADB [correct, feminine noun]