English (Operating Systems (Software); Mathematical Geography; Operations (Air Forces))
digitized terrain map [correct]; digitised terrain map [correct]
French (Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels); Géographie mathématique; Opérations (Forces aériennes))
carte topographique numérisée [correct, feminine noun]