English (Launching and Space Maneuvering)
Earth’s orbit [correct]; Earth orbit [correct]; earth’s orbit [correct]; earth orbit [correct]; terrestrial orbit [correct]
CONT: In astronomy, The Earth’s Orbit involves the Earth orbiting the Sun, at an average distance of about 150 million kilometers, every 365.242199 mean solar days (1 sidereal year).
French (Lancement et manœuvres dans l'espace)
orbite terrestre [correct, feminine noun]; orbite circumterrestre [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Lanzamiento y maniobras en el espacio)
órbita terrestre [correct, feminine noun]; órbita circunterrestre [correct, feminine noun]