English (Radio Broadcasting)
terrestrial digital audio broadcasting [correct]; T-DAB [correct]
French (Radiodiffusion)
radiodiffusion audionumérique terrestre [correct, feminine noun]; radiodiffusion sonore numérique de terre [feminine noun]