English (Air Transport)
terrestrial safety network [correct, officially approved]
OBS: terrestrial safety network : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
réseau de sécurité de Terre [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: réseau de sécurité de Terre : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
red de seguridad terrenal [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: red de seguridad terrenal: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).