English (Astronautics)
integrated space/terrestrial network [correct]
OBS: integrated space/terrestrial network : term normally used in the plural.
French (Astronautique)
réseau spatial & terrestre intégré [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: réseau spatial et terrestre intégré : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.