English (Telecommunications; Air Traffic Control)
terrestrial voice network [correct, officially approved]
OBS: terrestrial voice network : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Circulation et trafic aériens)
réseau téléphonique de Terre [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: réseau téléphonique de Terre : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Control de tránsito aéreo)
red oral terrenal [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: red oral terrenal: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).