English (Federal Laws and Legal Documents; Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Banking)
territorial office [correct]
CONT: ...establishment and tenure of territorial offices...
French (Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux; Organismes et associations (Admin.); Banque)
charge territoriale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] créations des charges territoriales [...]