English (Family Law (common law); Social Organization; Sociology of Human Relations)
autonomous territorial organization [correct]
French (Droit de la famille (common law); Organisation sociale; Sociologie des relations humaines)
organisation territoriale autonome [feminine noun]
OBS: Annexe, article 6