English (Diplomacy)
administrative integrity [correct]
CONT: ... the treaty rights of the United States or its citizens in China, including those that relate to the sovereignty, the independence, or the territorial and administrative integrity of the Republic of China, or to the international policy relative to China, commonly known as the open door policy...
French (Diplomatie)
intégrité administrative [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Expression figurant dans l'article 1er du traité de Washington du 6 février 1922 sur les principes et la politique concernant la Chine [...]