English (Population Movements; Rights and Freedoms)
forced displacement [correct]; displacement [correct]
DEF: The involuntary and coerced relocation of a person or group of people to a new territory due to armed conflict, natural disasters or famine, for example.
French (Mouvements de population; Droits et libertés)
déplacement forcé [correct, masculine noun]; déplacement [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Transfert non volontaire et contraint d'une personne ou d'un groupe de personnes d'un territoire à un autre, en raison notamment de conflits armés, de catastrophes naturelles ou de famine.
Spanish (Movimientos de población; Derechos y Libertades)
desplazamiento forzado [correct, masculine noun]