English (Diplomacy)
consular fees [correct]; consulage [correct]
DEF: The fees charged by a consul for his official certifications or notorial legislations.
CONT: Consular fees and charges. The consular post may levy in the territory of the receiving State the fees and charges provided by the laws and regulations of the sending State for consular acts.
French (Diplomatie)
droits consulaires [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Droits et taxes consulaires. Le poste consulaire peut percevoir sur le territoire de l'État de résidence les droits et taxes que les lois et règlements de l'État d'envoi prévoient pour les actes consulaires.
Spanish (Diplomacia)
derechos consulares [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Derechos que se perciben como las tasas correspondientes a la intervención y actuación de un consulado en el extranjero.
CONT: Quedan sujetos al pago de derechos consulares [...] a) los documentos públicos o privados, de fuente extranjera, destinados a producir efectos jurídicos en el territorio de la República; y b) los actos o instrumentos otorgados en el territorio de la República destinados a surtir efectos jurídicos en el exterior.