English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
international air service [correct, officially approved]
DEF: An air service which passes through the air space over the territory of more than one State.
OBS: international air service: term and definition officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
service aérien international [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
DEF: Service aérien qui traverse l'espace aérien au-dessus du territoire de deux ou plusieurs États.
OBS: service aérien international : terme et définition uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
servicio aéreo internacional [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
DEF: Servicio aéreo que pasa por el espacio aéreo sobre el territorio de más de un Estado.
OBS: servicio aéreo internacional: término y definición aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil International (OACI).