English (Social Movements; National and International Security)
terrorist group [correct]; terrorist organization [correct]
French (Mouvements sociaux; Sécurité nationale et internationale)
groupe terroriste [correct, masculine noun]; organisation terroriste [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Movimientos sociales; Seguridad nacional e internacional)
organización terrorista [correct, feminine noun]