English (International Criminal Law; Citizenship and Immigration)
Marxist-Leninist terrorist organization [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Droit pénal international; Citoyenneté et immigration)
organisation terroriste marxiste-léniniste [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.