English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Terry Washcloths [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.69-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Débarbouillettes en tissu éponge [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.69-95