English (Labour and Employment)
labour market shift to the tertiary sector
OBS: labour market shift to the tertiary sector : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
déplacement de l'emploi vers le secteur tertiaire [masculine noun]
OBS: déplacement de l'emploi vers le secteur tertiaire : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.