English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
level of care [correct]
DEF: The organization of care according to the degree of medical and/or technological specialization normally required, for example, primary, secondary, tertiary and quaternary care.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
niveau de soins [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les soins de santé primaires constituent le niveau de soins au moyen duquel les gens, les familles et les collectivités entrent tout d'abord en contact avec le système de santé.
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
nivel asistencial [correct, masculine noun]