English (Collaboration with the FAO; Commercial Fishing)
tertiary production [correct]
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Pêche commerciale)
production tertiaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Quantité de biomasse produite par des organismes carnivores.
Spanish (Colaboración con la FAO; Pesca comercial)
producción terciaria [feminine noun]