English (School and School-Related Administration)
tertiary [correct]
OBS: tertiary education : That which follows the completion of secondary education or its equivalent.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
tertiaire [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qualifie le troisième niveau de l'enseignement officiel. (Étude de l'Unesco sur la terminologie de l'enseignement supérieur)