English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
tertiary phosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
phosphate tertiaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
fosfato terciario [masculine noun]