English (Mineralogy)
pilsenite [correct]
OBS: A mineral. It is tetradymite.
French (Minéralogie)
pilsénite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tellurure naturel de bismuth.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
pilsenita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Telururo de bismuto [...]
OBS: [...] variedad de tetradimita.